Back to myzipcodemap.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

myzipcodemap.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
LiveIntent Inc.
Apester Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Petal Ads
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Turk Telekom
Dentsu A/S
AudienceProject Aps
AdColony, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AdsWizz Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ADSOCY
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Demandbase, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Wunderkind Corporation
B2B Media Group GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
GADSME
XAD spoteffects GmbH
The Trade Desk
Live Data Solutions SL
Meetrics GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Opinary GmbH
Kayzen
Cavai AS & UK
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Natexo Spain
Njuice AB
Offerista Group GmbH
Appush Technologies
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Zeta Global
ARKHEUS
Doceree UK Limited
Voxnest Inc
TripleLift, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
glomex GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Zemanta Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Mobsuccess
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SpearAd GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
BusinessClick
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Prebid.org
AdSpirit GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
digidip GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Smaato, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Playrcart Limited
Samsung Ads
Papirfly AS
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Sayollo Media LTD
Commanders Act
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Hubvisor
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Cint AB
Next Millennium Media INC
xpln.ai SAS
Browsi
OnAudience Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SheMedia, LLC
lead alliance GmbH
LiveRamp
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
Bababam
OneTag Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
IVO Media Ltd
Vyde Ltd.
Quality Media Network GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Brid Video DOO
Fandom, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Convo Ink
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Luna Media Group LLC
Blis Global Limited
adhood.com
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Sublime
Keymantics
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SpringServe, LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
NAG SA
Smart Adserver
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Refine Direct Srl
Weborama
Arcspire Limited
Madison Logic, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
AdInMo LTD
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
: Tappx
GeoProve Limited
Sitewit Corp
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Index Exchange, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Golden Bees
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Emodo, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BeOp
Microsoft Advertising
Lupon Media
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Exactag GmbH
ViewPay
Azerion Holding B.V.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Taboola Europe Limited
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Meson Mediation LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Bannerflow AB
Audiencerate LTD
Wagawin GmbH
eBay Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Adloox SA
Ziff Davis LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Semasio GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
JS Web Production
Gamesight Inc
TF1 PUBLICITE
travel audience GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
WebAds B.V
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
EXADS
Sharethrough, Inc
remerge GmbH
Teads France SAS
Realeyes OU
NoBid, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Sirdata
Yieldmo, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Converto AG
digitalAudience B.V.
3Q nexx GmbH
Teavaro
Ermes
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Habu
Dianomi PLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Publica LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Konodrac S.L.
Duplo Media AS
Notify
Media Square
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AcuityAds Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Samba TV, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
UniCredit S.p.A.
freenet DLS GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
adWMG
HUMAN
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
AddApptr GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Fyber
INVIDI technologies AB
StackAdapt
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Kairion GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
smartclip Europe GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Piano Software Inc.
AAX LLC
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
FRVR Limited
Jellyfish France
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Viafoura Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
SITU8ED SA
TMT Digital Inc
Passendo Aps
Smart Analytics SL
Audience Solutions S.A.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Arpeely Ltd.
BidBerry SRL
AntVoice
Madington
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SelectMedia International LTD
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Viznet
Blockthrough, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Adludio Ltd.
GumGum, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
InMobi Pte Ltd
Agate Systems Limited
Kochava Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Spoods GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
OnProspects Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Webgains GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
MGID Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Solution coupons
Axiom Media Connect
Near Intelligence
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Admixer EU GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
congstar GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
VECTAURY
INIS sp. zo.o.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Kameleoon SAS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ACTV8, Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
admetrics GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Adhese
M32 Connect Inc
PIXIMEDIA
advanced store GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Impactify SARL
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ad6media
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Adxperience SAS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Underdog Media LLC
Upwave Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
The Ozone Project Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Norstat AS
Vidoomy Media SL
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Alphonso Inc
Teroa S.A.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
giosg.com Oy
Playhill Limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Beachfront Media LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Audienzz AG
Adlane LTD
Mobfox US LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adomik
Playwire LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
MEDIAMETRIE
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Adtelligent Inc.
Reliz LTD
Triapodi Ltd.
Seenthis AB
Query Click Limited
Adikteev
Hivestack Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
A Million Ads
MiQ Digital Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Digital East GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
PROXISTORE
Covatic Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Boldwin LTD
Improve Digital
Fiducia DLT Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Zeit Agency ApS
DIGITEKA Technologies
DistroScale, Inc.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Happydemics
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Mediakeys Platform
Infolinks Media, LLC
A.Mob
BSmartData GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
adality GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Online Solution
NextRoll, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Quantcast
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Amobee Inc.
Clipr
CleverPush GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Publicis Media GmbH
Blue
MARKETPERF CORP
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Epsilon
VUUKLE DMCC
Evorra Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Frii ApS
XChange by SFBX®
Triple13 Ltd
Innovid LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Sirdata Cookieless
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
MediaMath, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Audiohook Corporation
Comscore B.V.
Comcast International France SAS
Gamned
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Next Media SRL
Insticator, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Justpremium BV
Bidmatic Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
PubMatic, Inc
dpa-infocom GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Nexx360
Permutive Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Pinpoll GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
ARMIS SAS
AdDefend GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
LifeStreet Corporation
EMX Digital, Inc.
Cuebiq
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
agof studies
Showheroes SE
OneFootball GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Magnite, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Oracle Advertising
Welect GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Salestring ApS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
INFOnline GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adventure Media
Snigel Web Services Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Visarity Technologies GmbH
BLIINK SAS
BidTheatre AB
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
SINGLESPOT SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TabMo SAS
One Tech Group GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Dable Inc.
WebMedia
Claritas LLC
Delta Projects AB
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Pulse Innovations Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Kubient Inc.
ETARGET SE
Localsensor B.V.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Ensighten
VGI CTV, Inc
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Ask Locala
adnanny.com SLU
Better Ads GmbH
RevJet
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AudienceRun corp
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ADMAX
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Mindlytix SAS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adverty AB (publ)
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Beaconspark Ltd
Arrivalist Co.
Aniview LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
Resono B.V.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MyTraffic
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Nubo LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Digital Squad
C WIRE AG
Avocet Systems Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Dentsu Italia SpA
Wizaly
vitrado GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Pexi B.V.
Mobkoi Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Factor Eleven GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
Adnami Aps
MobileFuse LLC
AiCreo S.r.l.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
NEORY GmbH
GfK SE
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Objective Partners BV
MPX GmbH
Placense Ltd
Novatiq limited
1plusX AG
Media16 ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Nativo, Inc.
Criteo SA
netzeffekt GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Kwanko
Livewrapped AB
Xandr, Inc.
YouGov
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Playad Media Group AB
Traffective GmbH
YOC AG
Adform A/S
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
RTB House S.A.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Always-Computing SAS
AdTheorent, Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Protected Media LTD
REMAILME
dataXtrade GmbH
ividence
Alkimi
SmartyAds Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Terminus Software Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Jaduda GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
iPROM
1000mercis (Numberly)
adrule mobile GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Bombora Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
ADUX
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Mars Media Group
Adpone SL
Disqus
Adkernel LLC
GeoEdge
Adnuntius AS
Cookie Market LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
ADYOULIKE SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
umlaut communication gmbh
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
RevX
Strossle International AB
zeotap GmbH
AdView
Blue Media Services LTDA
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
NEURAL.ONE
Dailymotion SA
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Unblockia SL
ADventori SAS
The Kantar Group Limited
AirGrid LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Hurra Communications GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Threedium
PML Innovative Media
iProspect GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
HyperTV Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
emetriq GmbH
Between Exchange
Parrable, Inc.
SunMedia
Flexoffers.com, LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Audience Network
Alphalyr SAS
Arkeero
Samba TV UK Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Roku Advertising Services
Discover-Tech ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
video intelligence AG
Project Agora Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Skoiy
GlobalWebIndex
Advisible AB
Frameplay Corporation
Baidu USA
Nativery Srl
Amazon Advertising
FeedAd GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Clipcentric, Inc.
Knorex
DNA-I.COM
plista GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Blue Billywig Group BV
Brave People Ltd.
BRICKS
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
INVIBES GROUP
Adsolutions BV
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
UberMedia, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
audio content & control GmbH
Eskimi
Adjust Digital A/S
Readpeak Oy
YieldLift LLC
Exit Bee Limited
Adssets AB
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Neodata Group srl
Hyper LLC
OpenX
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Acxiom
Amnet GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Moloco, Inc.
streaMonkey GmbH
Gemius SA
Footballco Media Limited
NEXD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
SpotX, Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
33Across
PubWise, LLLP
BCOVERY SAS
MISSENA
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Cluep LLC
Smartology Limited
BidMachine Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Timehop, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
twiago GmbH
CIBLECLIC
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
AuDigent
Realytics
Lotame Solutions, inc
Sportradar AG
Good-Loop Ltd
mainADV Srl
Dataseat Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Open Web Technologies Ltd
SoundCast
Skaze
Nielsen International SA
Truvid Inc.
Attributy
Betgenius Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Automattic Ads
ShareThis, Inc
GP One GmbH
152 Media LLC
Content Ignite
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Kairos Fire
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Dynata LLC
DynAdmic
Radio Net Media Limited
adQuery
AWIN AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Fifty Technology Limited
Verasity Limited
Sonares GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
adsquare GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Unruly Group LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
42 Ads GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
MNTN
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
adbility media GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
INNITY
InsurAds Technologies SA.
TX Group AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Synamedia
Pure Local Media GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/myzipcodemap.com/annualRequestSummary regarding myzipcodemap.com